Tollitäten

designiert:
2018 / 2019 • Prinz Klaus & Prinzessin Astried


  Prinz Prinzessin/Jungfrau Bauer
1952 Anneliese I. (Raths)
1953 Willi I. (Fuhs) Maria I. (Nettekoven)
1954 Bernhard I. (Becker) Anni I. (Becker)
1955 Michel I. (Michael Christ) Maria II. (Wallraf)
1956 Peter I. (Nolden) Gertrud I. (Kuhl) Peter I. (Wallraf)
1957 Peter II. (Thomas) Margarete I. (Thomas) Theo I. (Haupt)
1958 Johann I. (Nettekoven) Leni I. (Kranz) Josef I. (Weiler)
1959 Kurt I. (Senkel) Maria III. (Fuß) Heinz I. (Schneider)
1960 Georg I. (Honrath) Gertrud II. (Marx)
1961 Matthias I. (Peters) Tina I. (Peters)
1962 Willi II. (Strecker) Katharina I. (Groß)
1963 Walter I. (Birkheuser) Martha I. (Nettekoven)
1964 Bert I. (Kuhl) Margret I. (Kuhl)
1965 Paul I. (König) Käthi II. (König)
1966 Heinz I. (Ditz) Elisabeth I. (Ditz)
1967 Heinz II. (Kerz) Vroni I. (Kerz)
1968 Heinz III. (Peters) Agnes I. (Bell)
1969 Franz I. (Nettekoven) Margarete II. (Nettekoven)
1970 Willi III. (Zerlett) Edith I. (Zerlett)
1971 Hans II. (Weber) Brigitte I. (Weber)
1972 Heinz IV. (Kau) Antoinette I. (Kau)
1973 Hans III. (Schürheck) Anni II. (Schürheck)
1974 Hans IV. (Fußwinkel) Renate I. (Fußwinkel)
1975 Josef I. (Krings) Käthi III. (Krings)
1976 Johannes V. (Jüssen) Lotte I. (Boos)
1977 Eberhard I. (Pies) Karola I. (Pies)
1978 Helmut I. (Albrecht) Marga I. (Albrecht
1979 Wilhelm IV. (Thomas) Hannelore I. (Thomas)
1980 Lothar I. (Block) Sofia I. (Becker)
1981 Josef II. (Rebel) Marianne I. (Rebel)
1982 Dieter I. (Müller) Eleonore I. (Müller)
1983 Heinrich I. (Hülz) Anneliese II. (Hülz)
1984 Norbert I. (Nettekoven) Petra I. (Peter Nettekoven) Rudi I. (Nettekoven)
1985 Heinrich II. (Nettekoven) Christa I. (Nettekoven) Josef II. (Krings)
1986 Wilhelm II.(V.) (Eschweiler) Hannelore II. (Eschweiler)
1987 Karl-Heinz I. (Metzger) Erika I. (Metzger)
1988 Dieter II. (Reintges) Katja I. (Reintges)
1989 ./. ./.
1990 Harald I. (Schimmelpfennig) Ursula I. (Schimmelpfennig) Harald I. (Stadler)
1991 ./. ./.
1992 ./. ./.
1993 Friedel I. (Emmerich) Marianne II. (Emmerich)
1994 Hans-Dieter I. (Krüger) Marianne III. (Krüger)
1995 Toni I. (Hanf) Karin I. (Pies) Werner I. (Eulen)
1996 Hans Willi I. (Vianden) Marlene I. (Vianden)
1997 Franz II. (v. Borzyskowski) Uschi II. (v. Borzyskowski)
1998 Karl-Dieter I. (Brungs) Bruni I. (Brungs)
1999 Peter III. (Braun) Hedwig I. (Braun)
2000 Gerd I. (Schneider) Gerda I. (Schneider)
2001 Heinz Dieter I. (Vieth) Ingeborg I. (Vieth)
2002
2003 Peter IV. (van den Berg) Vroni II. (van den Berg)
2004
2005 Andreas I. (Bertram) Heike I. (Bertram)
2006
2007 ./. ./.
2008
2009 Hofy I. (Frank Hofbauer) Andrea I. (Haeseling)
2010
2011 Werner I. (Nettekoven) Sonja I. (Nettekoven)
2012 Mike I. (Peters) Susi I. (Peters)
2013
2014
2015 Heiko I. (Bergmann) Antje I. (Bergmann
2016
2017 Matthias II. (Schlegel) Andrea II. (Schlegel)
2018